Penny Buffday 2008

yea...since a long time i din update my blog......sry guys.....coz busying with own stuff n oso assignment....ok lets cut de crap....

Here is some pic of Penny buffday....her buffday is falls on 31st December....which is de last day and last month for 2008....wat a nice date of buffday....haha....den v celebrate her buffday on the 30th.....it was a happy day which v go clubbing with all my classmate.....i really have fun.....damn fun....

ALCOHOL + MUSIC + FUN + HAPPY +DRUNK+DANCE


Here is the pretty buffday gals and her boyfren.....Penny n Choon....


here r the gangz....san (mabuk face ), mong fei , lim, loong, cassie, me , chee kin, dylan n jacob...


and not to forget our 4 leng luiz......mong fei, Penny (buffday gal), marilyn and dunno de name yet....*sobsob* TT_TT....lol


Dylan , cassie , me , dai lo n the buffday gal....


and here is wat v call for Penny as a giv to her.....FLAME TOWER........

will have more pic......stay tune...

3 comments:

Hon Mun said...

Don have my face again.. *sad*

btw, tat girl name's Pew Yen. =p

Skyler said...

hon mun
haha...ya lo ask u dun go flirt around ma....haha...thx for tat info...will edit it...lolx...

Anonymous said...

so enjoy ur life... good!
but bkful when drunk, must make sure got ppl to take k of u...
by grace